Koleksi: Semua Produk
Kami rentang produk otomasi industri mencakup segala sesuatu dari sistem PLC, unit kontrol DCS, panel HMI, sensor, penggerak motor, inverter, dan suku cadang MRO. Apakah Anda sedang meningkatkan peralatan yang ada atau mencari modul yang sulit ditemukan, kami menyediakan solusi andal untuk menjaga operasi Anda berjalan dengan efisien. Dengan inventaris yang luas dan merek global terpercaya, produk kami memenuhi kebutuhan manufaktur, energi, minyak & gas, dan industri lainnya.
Belanja Berdasarkan Kategori
-
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada - 330103-00-05-10-02-00 Proximity Probe
Manufacturer: Bently Nevada Product Model: 330103-00-05-10-02-00 Technical Specifications Overview: Thread Size: M10 x 1, suitable for standard industrial installations Unthreaded...
$241.00 $326.00$241.00$241.00 $326.0012 in stock -
Bently Nevada
330104-03-07-05-02-05 | 8 mm Proximity Probe Bently Nevada
Manufacturer: Bently Nevada Product No.: 330104-03-07-05-02-05 Product Type: 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probes, Metric Key Dimensions: Unthreaded Length: 30...
$215.00 $320.00$215.00$215.00 $320.0011 in stock -
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada | 8 mm Proximity Probe 330104-00-03-05-02-05
Product Overview Model: 330104-00-03-05-02-05Type: 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe, MetricThread & Armor: M10 × 1 thread with armorUnthreaded Length:...
$215.00 $326.00$215.00$215.00 $326.00Only 10 units left -
Bently Nevada
8 mm Proximity Probe | 330104-06-14-05-02-05 Bently Nevada
Product Overview Model: 330104-06-14-05-02-05Type: 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe, MetricThread & Armor: M10 × 1 thread with armorUnthreaded Length:...
$253.00 $362.00$253.00$253.00 $362.0040 in stock -
Bently Nevada
330104-00-07-10-02-05 Bently Nevada - Proximity Probe
Product Overview Model: 330104-00-07-10-02-05Type: 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe, MetricThread & Armor: M10 × 1 thread with armorUnthreaded Length:...
$215.00 $325.00$215.00$215.00 $325.0037 in stock -
Bently Nevada
330104-03-09-05-02-05 | 3300 XL 8 mm Probe
Product Overview Model: 330104-03-09-05-02-05Type: 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe, MetricFeatures: M10 × 1 thread with armorUnthreaded Length: 30 mmOverall...
$253.00 $325.00$253.00$253.00 $325.0036 in stock -
Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada | Proximity Probe 330103-02-10-05-02-CN
Overview Model: 330103-02-10-05-02-CNType: 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe, MetricSuffix Breakdown: 330103 – Probe model series 02 – 20 mm unthreaded length 10 – 100 mm...
$215.00 $360.00$215.00$215.00 $360.0039 in stock -
Bently Nevada
Proximity Probes | 330103-02-07-05-02-CN Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 330103-02-07-05-02-CN Key Specifications and Features: Probe Dimensions: Unthreaded length: 20 mm; Overall case length: 70 mm; Total cable...
$225.00 $362.00$225.00$225.00 $362.0038 in stock -
Bently Nevada
330103-06-15-05-02-CN | 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe
3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe – Model 330103-06-15-05-02-CN Key Features & Specifications Thread: M10 × 1 (Max engagement 15 mm) Unthreaded Length: 60 mm...
$215.00 $326.00$215.00$215.00 $326.0035 in stock -
Bently Nevada
3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe - 330103-02-17-05-02-CN
Bently Nevada 330103-02-17-05-02-CN — 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe (Metric), engineered for precise vibration measurement in critical industrial machinery....
$214.00 $326.00$214.00$214.00 $326.0034 in stock -
Bently Nevada
330103-02-10-05-02-05 Proximity Probe - Bently Nevada
Bently Nevada 330103-02-10-05-02-05 — 3300 XL 8 mm Proximity Probe, Metric series engineered for accurate vibration detection and reliable operation...
$215.00 $362.00$215.00$215.00 $362.0033 in stock -
Bently Nevada
330103-02-07-05-02-05 Bently Nevada - 8 mm Proximity Probes
Bently Nevada 330103-02-07-05-02-05 • 330103 — 3300 XL 8 mm Series• 02 — 20 mm Unthreaded Length• 07 — 70...
$210.00 $325.00$210.00$210.00 $325.0032 in stock








































